Cg Recovery Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 3 min.
4 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
CG RECOVERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
GREG'S BUILDING, 1 BOOTH STREET, M2 4DU, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08249691
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/2012 - DAREMORE LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Oct 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O the Vault 47 Bury New Road Prestwich Manchester M25 9JY United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cg Recovery Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Booth St
    M2 4AD  Manchester
    0161 835 9866
  2. 98 King St, Ship Canal House
    M2 4WU  Manchester
    0161 245 1000
  3. 82 King Street
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 833 5643
  4. 82 King Street
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 935 8243
  5. 82 King Street
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 835 2080
  6. 82 King St
    M2 4WQ  Manchester
    0161 935 8011
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies