CHAMPAGNE IMPORTS LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CHAMPAGNE IMPORTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
41 GREEK STREET, SK3 8AX, STOCKPORT, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04722304
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/09/2015 - COGNAC INC. LIMITED
24/04/2003 - SPEED 9590 LIMITED
SIC Code
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Date of Incorporation
03 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Alexander & Co 17 St Ann's Square Manchester M2 7PW

Description

Keywords:
Beer Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverage Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverages Wholesale, Wine Wholesalers
CHAMPAGNE IMPORTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHAMPAGNE IMPORTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65 DEANSGATE
    M3 2BW  Manchester
    0161 839 1311
  2. 2-10 St. Marys St
    M3 2LB  Manchester
    0161 838 8961
  3. 40-42 King Street West
    M3 2WY  Manchester
    0161 834 6226
  4. 59 Bridge St
    M3 3BQ  Manchester
    0845 611 8643
  5. Bridge Street
    M3 3BN  Manchester
    +44 161 833 1607
  6. Unit Fc2, Manchester Arndale Food Market
    M4 3AH  Manchester
    07900 988002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies