CHESHIRE BUSINESS DOCTORS LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CHESHIRE BUSINESS DOCTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
317 317 MANCHESTER ROAD, CW9 7NL, NORTHWICH, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07464870
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/12/2017 - QUIRKEEE CAFE BAR LIMITED
29/08/2014 - KILL YOUR SNAKES LIMITED
SIC Code
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
317 317 Manchester Road Northwich Cheshire CW9 7NL
42 Mauldeth Road Withington Manchester M20 4WD

Description

Keywords:
Accounting, Cafe, Restaurants
CHESHIRE BUSINESS DOCTORS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHESHIRE BUSINESS DOCTORS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bushbury House, 435 Wilmslow Road
    M20 4AF  Manchester
    0161 434 3535
  2. BUSHBURY HOUSE, 435 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 4AF  Manchester
  3. 2 PARSONAGE ROAD
    M20 4PQ  Manchester
    0161-434-8511
  4. 518 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 4BT  Manchester
    0161 445 5191
  5. 189 Mauldeth Road
    M19 1BA  Manchester
    0161 256 3052
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies