CHINA-UK CONNECT LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 27 June 2018

Opening Times

FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
CHINA-UK CONNECT LIMITED
Reg. office address
705 THE LOCK BUILDING, 41 WHITWORTH STREET WEST, M1 5BE, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07515219
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/06/2016 - ABEL EDUCATION (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
CHINA-UK CONNECT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHINA-UK CONNECT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. FLOOR 2 HOTSPUR HOUSE, GLOUCESTER STREET
    M1 5QB  Manchester
  2. 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester Eversheds House
    M1 5ES  Manchester
  3. 26 HULME STREET
    M1 5BW  Manchester
  4. First Street
    M15 4FN  Manchester
    020 3318 1155
  5. 125 Portland St
    M1 4QD  Manchester
    0161 236 7117
  6. Chorlton Street
    M1 3HY  Manchester
    0345 241 2533
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies