City South Manchester Housing Trust Ltd

Write review
updated on 02/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 16:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 42 min.
15 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
CITY SOUTH MANCHESTER HOUSING TRUST LIMITED
Reg. office address
LOVELL HOUSE ARCHWAY 6, HULME, M15 5RN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06395296
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/11/2007 - CSMHT LIMITED
SIC Code
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 2007
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

City South Manchester Housing Trust


Company description
The company is offering a very good, qualified electrical service in UK. City South Manchester Housing Trust Ltd's employees will repair and service your electrical network from electrical hazards, which is invisible but it can be deadly or causing electric shocks and fires in your electrical system. If you need a good qualified electrician, contact the company in Manchester, at Turing House, Archway, M15 5RL.
Keywords:
Housing Trust, Electrical Contracting Industry, Social Housing, Housing Support, Electrical Installations, Social Landlords, Public Housing, Housing Associations and Trusts, Electrical Engineers, Electrical Companies, Insurance, Family Services, Community, Landlords, Regeneration, City Housing Trust
Services
Electrical Services, Housing
Categories
Housing Association
City South Manchester Housing Trust Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for City South Manchester Housing Trust Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Lovell House Archway 6, Hulme
    M15 5RN  Manchester
    0161 274 2390
  2. UNIT 19, 41, OLD BIRLEY STREET
    M15 5RF  Manchester
    0121 449 9588
  3. 41 Old Birley St
    M15 5RE  Manchester
    0161 232 9801
  4. Hulme High St
    M15 5JP  Manchester
    0161 209 9583
  5. 61 Booth St W
    M15 6PP  Manchester
    0161 276 1000
  6. No1 City Road, City Road East
    M15 4PN  Manchester
    0161 235 6907
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies