CIVIC ENGINEERS LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  2 h 26 min.
2 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
CIVIC ENGINEERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CARVER'S WAREHOUSE, 77 DALE STREET, M1 2HG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06824088
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2014 - STOCKLEY BROSTER O'MALLEY LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CIVIC ENGINEERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 111 Piccadilly, Rodwell Tower
    M1 2HY  Manchester
    0161 237 1155
  2. 11 DUCIE STREET
    M1 2JB  Manchester
    0161 828 2200
  3. 111 Piccadilly
    M1  Manchester
  4. 2nd Floor, Cheetwood House, 21 Newton Street
    M1 1FZ  Manchester
    0161 236 5050
  5. 9 Portland Street
    M1 3BE  Manchester
    0161 914 8880
  6. 5 New York Street
    M1 4JB  Manchester
    03456782985
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies