CLEARPAY FINANCE LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CLEARPAY FINANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
Spaces Suite 226 Peter House, Oxford Street, M1 5AN, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05198026
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-11-07 - SMARTCHECK LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Leasing Services, Financial Leasing
CLEARPAY FINANCE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CLEARPAY FINANCE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Olympic Court, Third Avenue, The Village
    M17 1AP  Trafford Park
    0161 888 2800
  2. OLYMPIC COURT THIRD AVENUE, THE VILLAGE TRAFFORD PARK
    M17 1AP  Trafford Park
  3. Trafford Park Road
    M17 1AN  Trafford Park
    0161 876 5558
  4. 302 Barlow Moor Road
    M21 8AY  Manchester
    0161 860 0111
  5. Warren Road
    M17 1QR  Trafford Park
    0161 872 2299
  6. 20 Winders Way
    M6 6AR  Salford
    0161 737 3716
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies