Community Security (North West) Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 44 min.
7 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
COMMUNITY SECURITY (NORTH WEST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
32 STAMFORD STREET, WA14 1EY, ALTRINCHAM, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02729071
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
COMMUNITY SECURITY (MANCHESTER) LTD.
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 1992
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
the Security Park Cambrian Street Keymer Street Beswick Manchester M11 3FY

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Diners Club
    Diners Club
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Community Security (North West) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Community Security (North West) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Cambrian St
    M11 3FY  Manchester
    0161 273 8835
  2. The Security Park, 6 Cambrian Street, Beswick
    M11 3FY  Manchester
    0845 634 8835
  3. UNIT1, HOLT TOWN
    M40 7FQ  Manchester
    0845 544 1392
  4. THE SECURITY PARK, CAMBRIAN STREET
    M11 3FY  Manchester
  5. 1 Edwin Rd
    M11 3NQ  Manchester
    0161 273 8835
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies