Compass Interiors Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COMPASS INTERIORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 19 SHIELD DRIVE, M28 2QB, Wardley Industrial Estate, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04232410
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2002 - COMPASS CONTRACTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Shopfitters, Shopfitting Companies, Business Support, Business Advice
Services
Shopfitting
Compass Interiors Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Compass Interiors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 BRENTWOOD ROAD
    M27 0EE  Swinton
    0161 211 9279
  2. 8-12 STAMFORD STREET
    M27 6GU  Pendlebury
    0161 794 1630
  3. Atlas Works, George Street
    M30 0RG  Eccles
    0161 707 9689
  4. Unit 4 Waterside
    M17 1WD  Trafford Park
    0161 848 3900
  5. Unit 12, Boston Court
    M50 2GN  Salford
    0161 877 2544
  6. Unit 8, The Cobden Centre, Vere St
    M50 2PQ  Salford
    0161 211 9279
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies