Complete Demolition Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 2 h 28 min.
1 day 2 h 28 min

Official Data

Official Name
COMPLETE DEMOLITION LIMITED
Reg. office address
STAFFORD HOUSE 4 WESTBURY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WESTBURY STREET, SK14 4QP, HYDE, Greater Manchester
Company Number
02898482
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/03/2004 - T.J. STAFFORD LIMITED
SIC Code
43110 - Demolition
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Stafford House Unit 4 Westbury Industrial Estate Westbury Street Hyde Cheshire England
Hoyle Street Ardwick Manchester M12 6HG

Description

Keywords:
Demolition Contractors, Dismantling Contractors, Demolition Experts, Demolition Companies, Demolition & Dismantling Contractors, Contractors, Contractos, Complete Demolition Solutions
Services
Demolition, Asbestos Removal, Building, Dismantling
Categories
Building Contractors, Construction Companies
Complete Demolition Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Complete Demolition Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. REDGATE HOUSE HOYLE STREET
    M12 6HG  Manchester
    0161-273 2761
  2. 1 Portugal St East
    M1 2WX  Manchester
    0161 273 4189
  3. RONDIN HOUSE, RONDIN ROAD
    M12 6BF  Manchester
    0161 273 5272
  4. Gorton Road
    M11 2DZ  Manchester
    0161 231 8301
  5. Liverpool Road
    M3 4JR  Manchester
    0161 832 7073
  6. South St
    M11 2FY  Openshaw
    0845 474 5670
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies