Connected Claims, Manchester

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
AIRFAIR COMPENSATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
GENERATOR STUDIOS, TRAFALGAR STREET, NE1 2LA, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
07085027
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/02/2017 - CONNECTED CLAIMS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Universal Square Devonshire Street Manchester M12 6JH

Description

Connected claims offers Mis Sold PPI, Reclaim PPI, Debt Advice, PPI services. We specialise in Claim Mis Sold PPI, 100% Guarantee.


Company description
Connected Claims are specialist PPI consultants with a proven track record of winning back PPI premiums for our clients.
More than a claims management service, Connected Claims are specialists in tackling the financial services industry and fighting on behalf of the consumer and are regulated by the Ministry of Justice in respect of regulated claims management activities.
Keywords:
Personal Services, Debt Help, Debt Advice, Business Support Services, Airport, Payment Protection, Ppi Reclaim, Mis Sold Ppi
Services
PPI Claims
Connected Claims is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Connected Claims!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 Oxford Court, Bishopsgate
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 228 3028
  2. The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens
    M2 1EW  Manchester
    01709 441943
  3. BARNETT HOUSE, 53 FOUNTAIN STREET
    M2 2AN  Manchester
    0161 247 8300
  4. Manchester House, 18-22, Bridge St
    M3 3BZ  Manchester
    0161 831 9999
  5. Trinity Way
    M3 7BG  Manchester
    0161 872 3383
  6. First Floor, 184 Cheetham Hill Road
    M8 8LQ  Manchester
    0161 832 1438
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies