CONSTRUCTIVE LENDING LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 13 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CONSTRUCTIVE LENDING LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 ST JAMES SQUARE, M2 6XX, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05713322
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/01/2016 - CONSTRUCTIVE LENDING MANCHESTER LIMITED
19/01/2016 - AFFIRMATIVE FUNDING LIMITED
16/03/2010 - U K BRIDGING CORPORATION LIMITED
13/11/2006 - AFFIRMATIVE FACILITIES LIMITED
SIC Code
64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Finance Companies, Credit Companies
CONSTRUCTIVE LENDING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CONSTRUCTIVE LENDING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 ST JAMES SQUARE
    M2 6XX  Manchester
  2. 7 ST JAMES SQUARE
    M2 6XX  Manchester
  3. 7 ST JAMES SQUARE
    M2 6XX  Manchester
  4. 48-50 Brazennose St
    M2 5EA  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  5. 48-50 Brazennose Street
    M2 5EA  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  6. Queens Court, 24 Queen St
    M2 5HX  Manchester
    0161 231 5222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies