Controlled Guarding Solutions Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 31/07/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 24 min.
5 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
CONTROLLED GUARDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 13A & UNIT 13B, M16 0RJ, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03714694
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2006 - SECUREX GUARDING SERVICES LIMITED
17/05/1999 - BROADSMILE LTD
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Security Company Controlled Solutions Group (CSG) Specialise in Security Training and Crowd Control. We have Steward Training solutions many other options available.


Keywords:
Private Security, Human Resources, Human Resource Management, HR
Services
Security Services
Categories
Dormant Companies
Controlled Guarding Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Controlled Guarding Solutions Limited

3.75 from 5

Average

43 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Controlled Guarding Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. SPS HOUSE OFF UNITED ROAD
    M16 0RJ  Manchester
    0161-872-6111
  2. CHARLTON HOUSE, 687 CHESTER ROAD
    M16 0GW  Manchester
    0870 787 0944
  3. 10TH FLOOR SOUTH, TRAFFORD HOUSE
    M32 0RS  Stretford
    0161-874-4201
  4. BRITANICAL HO BRITANICAL AVE, TALBOT RD OLD TRADFFORD
    M16 0PQ  Old Trafford
    0161-876-6600
  5. WARWICK HOUSE, 17 WARWICK ROAD
    M16 0QQ  Old Trafford
    0161 877 0060
  6. 24 Modwen Rd, Waters Edge Business Park
    M5 3EZ  Salford
    0845 555 6030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies