CORPORATE SR CIC, Manchester

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CORPORATE SR CIC
Reg. office address
15 QUEEN SQUARE, LS2 8AJ, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Company Number
07430390
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-03-10 - CORPORATE SR LTD
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
54 Lidgett Lane Roundhay Leeds LS8 1PL
Advantage Business Centre 132-134 Great Ancoats Street Manchester Gtr Manchester M4 6DE
43 Temple Row Birmingham West Midlands B2 5LS

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, Business Advice, Business Support, Wholesalers, Sales Agents, News Clipping Services
CORPORATE SR CIC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CORPORATE SR CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FINTAX HOUSE, 124 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 6DE  Manchester
  2. APARTMENT 26 QUANTUM BUILDING, CHAPELTOWN STREET
    M1 2BJ  Manchester
  3. 18 SPARKLE STREET
    M1 2NA  Manchester
    0161 273 3435
  4. 35 Dale Street
    M1 2HF  Manchester
    01827 310557
  5. 41-45 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 5AB  Manchester
    0161 242 7950
  6. 41-45 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 5AD  Manchester
    0161 923 6030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies