CRAZY P'S (LIVERPOOL) LTD, Manchester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
CRAZY P'S (LIVERPOOL) LTD
Reg. office address
The Landmark, 21 Back Turner Street, M4 1FR, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08818066
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-06-20 - CRAZY P'S (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED, 2016-06-29 - CRAZY P'S (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED LIMITED, 2016-06-28 - THE LIARS CLUB (LEEDS) LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars
CRAZY P'S (LIVERPOOL) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CRAZY P'S (LIVERPOOL) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 78-88 High St
    M4 1ES  Manchester
    0161 828 8700
  2. Thomas Street
    M4 1BD  Manchester
    0161 839 7195
  3. 38 Turner St
    M4 1DZ  Manchester
    0161 819 1441
  4. 8 Thomas St
    M4 1EU  Manchester
    0161 833 3197
  5. 17 THOMAS STREET
    M4 1EU  Manchester
    0161 834 9411
  6. 49 -51 Thomas Street
    M4 1NA  Manchester
    0161 839 7033
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies