Creative Spark Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
CREATIVE SPARK LIMITED
Reg. office address
CASTLEFIELD, M15 4JP, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06665893
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2010-06-30 - CREATIVE SPARK DESIGNS LIMITED, 2008-10-03 - SEDULOCO103 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Kelvin Street Manchester Greater Manchester M4 1ET

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Creative Spark Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 KELVIN STREET
    M4 1ET  Manchester
  2. 3 KELVIN STREET
    M4 1ET  Manchester
  3. 3 KELVIN STREET
    M4 1ET  Manchester
  4. 3 KELVIN STREET
    M4 1ET  Manchester
  5. GMCC METHODIST CENTRAL HALL, OLDHAM STREET
    M1 1JQ  Manchester
    0161 236 2462
  6. 6TH FLOOR THE HIVE, 47-49 LEVER STREET
    M1 1FN  Manchester
    0161 850 0332
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies