CURRICULA & CO LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 23/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 37 min.
1 h 37 min

Official Data

Official Name
CURRICULA & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
83 DUCIE ST, DUCIE STREET, M1 2JQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08521131
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/12/2015 - 16TO25S GROWTH HUB LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
124 Derbyshire Ave Manchester M32 9LT England

Description

Keywords:
Business Services, Educational Services, College, University, Educational Support Services, Vocational School, Secondary School, Catholic School, Schools and Colleges, Grammar School, Small Businesses, Startup, Comprehensive School, Girls' School, International School, Boys' School, Education Consultants, Businesses, Independent Boarding School, Medium Businesses, Entre Prises
Services
colleges, evening courses, further education, higher education, girls schools, grammar schools, independent boarding schools, independent schools & colleges, international schools, schools & colleges, secondary schools, school holiday clubs, sixth form, special schools & colleges, universities, vocational schools, boys schools, catholic schools, business, employability, training, entrepreneurship, business growth, leadership, start ups, small business, medium business, personal development, coaching, comprehensive schools, entreprise, finance, Employability Academy, Entrepreneur Academy
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
CURRICULA & CO LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

CURRICULA & CO LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for CURRICULA & CO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10Th Floor Regus Spinningfields, 3 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
    0161 870 6749
  2. 83 DUCIE STREET
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
  3. 83 DUCIE STREET
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
  4. 132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Suite 33854, Advantage Business Centre
    M4 6DE  Manchester
  5. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    07454 967853
  6. 83 Ducie Street
    M1 2JQ  Manchester
    07754 346572
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies