DAN & PETE LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
DAN & PETE LIMITED
Reg. office address
AMY JOHNSON WAY, FY4 2FF, BLACKPOOL, Lancashire
Company Number
07090273
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/12/2016 - CUFFE AND TAYLOR LIMITED
14/05/2014 - CUFFE & TAYLOR EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6Th Floor Blackfriars House Parsonage Manchester M3 2JA
327 Clifton Drive South Lytham St Annes FY8 1HN United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DAN & PETE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  2. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  3. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  4. 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  5. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  6. Suite 4B, Blackfriars House, Parsonage
    M3 2JA  Manchester
    0161 838 3250
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies