DEALWITHMY LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DEALWITHMY LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD TOWN HALL, LAPWING LANE, M20 2NR, Manchester, greater manchester
Company Number
08359171
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/02/2013 - DEAL WITH MY LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Solicitors
DEALWITHMY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DEALWITHMY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Old Town Hall, Lapwing Lane
    M20 2NR  Manchester
    0161 446 1122
  2. 99 Palatine Road
    M20 3JQ  Manchester
    0161 718 2222
  3. 101A Lapwing Lane
    M20 6UR  Manchester
    0161 434 6666
  4. 176 Burton Road
    M20 1LH  Manchester
    0161 446 1000
  5. 10 Lapwing Lane
    M20 2WS  Manchester
    0161 249 5087
  6. Barlow House, 708-710, Wilmslow Rd
    M20 2FW  Manchester
    0845 345 4444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies