DELTRO LTD, Manchester

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DELTRO LTD
Reg. office address
83 DUCIE STREET, M1 2JQ, MANCHESTER, greater manchester
Company Number
09009985
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/10/2015 - ATHENA TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Horatia House Meriden Road Portsmouth PO5 4AJ

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DELTRO LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry