DENTSU AEGIS EDINBURGH LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DENTSU AEGIS EDINBURGH LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 TRITON STREET, REGENT'S PLACE, NW1 3BF, LONDON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03349501
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/05/2015 - CARAT SCOTLAND LIMITED
01/10/2013 - MEDIA VISION (INTEGRATED MEDIA SPECIALISTS) LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
10 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 5B Brook House 77 Fountain Street Manchester Greater Manchester M2 2EE

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
DENTSU AEGIS EDINBURGH LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DENTSU AEGIS EDINBURGH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 5B BROOK HOUSE, 77 FOUNTAIN STREET
    M2 2EE  Manchester
  2. THOMPSON MORLEY JACKSON & CO BROOK HOUSE 64-72 SPRING GARDENS
    M2 2BQ  Manchester
    0161-428-3888
  3. International House, 61 Mosley Street
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    0161-509-6024
  4. 55 Spring Gardens
    M2 2BY  Manchester
    0161 711 1152
  5. International House
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    07906 850572
  6. International House, 61 Mosley Street
    M2 3HZ  Manchester
    0161 808 0161
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies