Design & More UK Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
DESIGN AND MORE (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
BARTLE HOUSE, OXFORD COURT, M2 3WQ, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04273638
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2006-02-16 - IZMIR PAMUK MENSUCATI (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Date of Incorporation
20 Aug 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Crowe Clark Whitehill Llp Arkwright House Parsonage Gardens Manchester M3 2HP England
C/O 19Th Floor City Tower Piccadilly Plaza Manchester M1 4BT England
19Th Floor Ciry Tower Piccadilly Plaza Manchester M1 4BT United Kingdom
Grosvenor House Agecroft Road Pendlbury Manchester M27 8UW

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Textile Wholesalers, Fur Wholesalers, Leather Goods Wholesalers, Textile Services & Supplies, Footwear Wholesale, Textile Agent
Design & More UK Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Design & More UK Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 173 Arndale Centre
    M4 2HU  Manchester
    0161834 0198
  2. Unit R29, Marsden Way South
    M4 3AT  Manchester
    0161 831 9596
  3. 68-70 Oldham Street
    M4 1LE  Manchester
    0161 228 1706
  4. 58 KING STREET
    M2 4LY  Manchester
    0161-832-0763
  5. 5 ST. ANNS HOUSE. ST ANNS PLACE
    M2 7LP  Manchester
    01618 324083
  6. 1 Barton Square
    M3 2BB  Manchester
    0161 835 9284
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies