dG Office Supplies, Manchester

dG Office Supplies
Unit 1 Wharfside, Trafford Wharf Road
M17 1EX Manchester
Greater Manchester
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
DG OFFICE SUPPLIES (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED
Company Number
07445884
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DG OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED
SIC Code
46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 91 - 92 Arndale Centre
    M32 9BD  Stretford
  2. Digital World Centre
    M50 3UB  Salford
  3. 6 MODWIN RD, WATERS EDGE, BUSINESS PK, SALFORD KEYS
    M5 3EZ  Salford
  4. SOUTH STAGE BDWY
    M5 2UQ  Salford
  5. 481 Chester Road
    M16 9HF  Manchester
  6. CORNER OF REGENT ROAD & ORDSALL, LANE
    M5 4QU  Salford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests