Digitangle Ltd, Manchester

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 17 min.
8 h 17 min

Official Data

Official Name
DIGITANGLE LTD
Reg. office address
26 CHORLTON VILLAS, HARDY LANE, M21 8DN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08140510
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
7793073507
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
12 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Marketing Consultants, Email Marketing, Internet Marketing, Business Services, Web Development, Consulting
Digitangle Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Digitangle Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Digitangle Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 482 Stretford Road
    M16 9AD  Manchester
    0161 818 2839
  2. 342 CHESTER ROAD
    M16 9EZ  Manchester
    0161 873 8855
  3. 342 Chester Road
    M16 9EZ  Manchester
    0161 877 2356
  4. UNIT 2, THORNCROSS CL
    M15 4LU  Manchester
    0161 834 1201
  5. 1 ALPHA PLACE, KNOTT MILL
    M15 4PY  Manchester
    0161-236 1552
  6. Red Brick House, 491 Chester Road
    M16 9HF  Manchester
    0161 605 9999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies