DRIVEN DESIGN LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 30/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 54 min.
4 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
DRIVEN DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 HARDMAN STREET, 10TH FLOOR, M3 3HR, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
08062972
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2016 - CADINEER LTD.
SIC Code
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Surveyors, Design Engineers
Services
Engineering
DRIVEN DESIGN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DRIVEN DESIGN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
  2. 9-21 Princess Street, Albert Square
    M2 4DN  Manchester
    0161 804 5550
  3. Lloyds House, 18 Lloyd Street
    M2 5WA  Manchester
    0161 478 6256
  4. Alberton House, 30 St Mary’S Parsonage
    M3 2WJ  Manchester
    0161 834 9999
  5. 40 King Street
    M2 6BA  Manchester
    0161 883 0838
  6. 1 St Ann Street
    M2 7LR  Manchester
    0161 696 9869
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies