DTY Consulting Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 22 May 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
10:30 – 17:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 7 min.
12 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
DTY CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
MONSALL ROAD, M40 8WN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07675812
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2017 - DTY MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
21 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
21 Pitchwood Close Darlaston Wednesbury Walsall West Midlands WS10 8BF

Description

DTY Consulting is an accounting & consulting firm. We accept enquiries from all over the UK as we are virtual. We promote virtual accounting for everyone


Categories
Accountant, Bookkeeping Service, Tax Preparation Service, Financial Planner, Business Law Lawyer, Business Consultant, Payroll Service
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
DTY Consulting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DTY Consulting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Newton Heath Business Centre Wilson’s Park, Monsall Road
    M40 8WN  Manchester
    0161 241 9404
  2. Office A - 1St Floor, Building 1, Wilsons Park, Monsall Road
    M40 8WN  Manchester
    0161 205 8024
  3. WILSONS PK, MONSALL RD
    M40 8WN  Manchester
    0161 205 7252
  4. 4 VALE TOP AVENUE
    M9 4LE  Manchester
  5. Cariocca Business Park, 2 Sawley Road
    M40 8BB  Miles Platting
    0161 205 2030
  6. Suite 40, Cariocca Business Park, Sawley Rd, Miles Platting
    M40 8BB  Manchester
    0161 205 6655
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies