DYNAMIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  2 h 37 min.
2 h 37 min

Official Data

Official Name
DYNAMIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 EXETER CLOSE, M12 4AW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05712607
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/06/2010 - DYNAMIS SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cariocca Business Park 2 Sawley Road Miles Platting Manchester M40 8BB
Barnett House 53 Fountain Street Manchester Lancashire M2 2AN

Description

Services
Education Services, cctv training, door supervisor training, education and training, first aid at work courses, first aid courses, first aid training, IT Apprenticeships, Educational Services
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
DYNAMIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

DYNAMIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

4.85 from 5

Very good

35 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for DYNAMIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A DAVYHULME CIRCLE
    M41 0ST  Urmston
  2. 2 Farm Avenue
    M32 9TW  Stretford
    0161 286 5264
  3. 2 FARM AVENUE
    M32 9TW  Stretford
    01612865264
  4. UNIT 4B, PARKWAY TRADING ESTATE, ALBA WAY
    M32 0TL  Stretford
    0161 865 5551
  5. 252 Peel Green Rd
    M30 7BU  Eccles
    0161 787 8821
  6. 112 Urmston Lane
    M32 9BQ  Manchester
    07859 899493
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies