EDUCATION BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Manchester

updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
EDUCATION BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEE HOUSE 90 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET, M1 5JW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03946755
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/02/2007 - BUSINESS AND EDUCATION SUCCEED TOGETHER LIMITED
24/12/2004 - MANCHESTER CITY PRIDE EDUCATION BUSINESS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 2000
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

EDUCATION BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EDUCATION BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LEE HOUSE, 90 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
    M1 5JW  Manchester
    0161 237 4080
  2. Ground Floor Canada House, 3 Chepstow Street
    M1 5FW  Manchester
    0161 237 9680
  3. C/O Uhy Hacker Young, St James Building, 79 Oxford Street
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  4. C/O UHY HACKER YOUNG ST JAMES, BUILDING, 79 OXFORD STREET
    M1 6HT  Manchester
  5. 100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
    M2 3AB  Manchester
  6. 26 HULME STREET
    M1 5GL  Manchester
    0330 123 3150
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies