ELECTRICOM LIMITED, Manchester

updated on 08/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ELECTRICOM LIMITED
Reg. office address
112 PARKFIELD ROAD NORTH, M40 3RQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09076470
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/11/2018 - J D M ELECTRICS (2014) LIMITED
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
112 Parkfield Road North New Moston Manchester M40 3RG

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELECTRICOM LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry