Euniq Ltd, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EUNIQ LTD
Reg. office address
KEY HOUSE, 7 CHRISTIE WAY, M21 7QY, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07492700
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/01/2011 - EUNIQUE LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Euniq Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 CHRISTIE WAY, CHRISTIE FIELDS
    M21 7QY  Manchester
  2. 7 CHRISTIE WAY, CHRISTIE FIELDS
    M21 7QY  Manchester
  3. Kagyu Ling Buddhist Centre, 45 Manor Drive
    M21 7QG  Manchester
    0161 850 4450
  4. 23 Merseybank Ave
    M21 7NT  Manchester
    0161 446 4805
  5. Siemens, Sir William Siemens House, Princess Rd
    M20 2UR  Manchester
    0300 200 1292
  6. Chorlton Water Park, Manchester Road
    M21 9PQ  Manchester
    01372 477300
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies