Eurosigns (UK) Ltd., Manchester

updated on 18 February 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 26 min.
9 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
EUROSIGNS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
Tower 12 18-22 Bridge Street, Spinningfields, M3 3BZ, Manchester, Greater Manchester
Company Number
02283390
Previous Names
2010-06-24 - RINGWAY SIGNS LIMITED
SIC Code
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Eurosigns is one of the leading signs manufacturers in the UK and prides itself on its ability to provide innovative product solutions to meet individual client needs. Our experience, knowledge and resources ensure that we can deliver your requirements at a price, service and quality that will exceed your expectations.

Our product range includes: permanent and temporary traffic signage, commercial and car park signage, together with powered (mains or solar) variable message signs, LED and rotating prism VMS signs, through to bespoke signage. We continue to add new products and services to our portfolio, reacting to changing customer needs.


Keywords:
Sign Makers, Road Traffic Signs, LED Signage, Car Park Signage
Products
Commercial Signage
Services
Civil Engineering, Road Construction
Eurosigns (UK) Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eurosigns (UK) Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby 3M UK dealers

  1. 28 Great Jackson Street
    M15 4PA  Manchester
  2. Unit 48-50/Westbrook Trading Est/Westbrook Rd
    M17 1AY  Trafford Park
  3. Unit 4, Littlers Point, The Village
    M17 1LT  Manchester
  4. Coronet Way
    M50 1RE  Salford
  5. Sevenside Trading Estate, Textilose Road
    M17 1WA  Manchester
Go to our branch locator to see all 3M UK dealers in Manchester