EVENT CEMENT LTD., Manchester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 15 min.
9 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
EVENT CEMENT LTD.
Reg. office address
FLAT 2 37 BURTON ROAD, WEST DIDSBURY, M20 3GB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08420496
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/04/2014 - MORE EVENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Flat 2, 37 Burton Road Burton Road Manchester M20 3GB England
21 Tatton Lodge Moorside Knutsford Cheshire WA16 6JD
40a Senrab Street London E1 0QF England

Reviews

Yably

EVENT CEMENT LTD.

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for EVENT CEMENT LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 Parkfield Rd S
    M20 6DH  Manchester
    07727 143402
  2. 78, SCHOOL LANE
    M20 6WL  Manchester
    0161 434 1080
  3. 28 NELL LANE, CHORLTON-CUM-HARDY
    M21 7UD  Manchester
    0161 718 6580
  4. 825A Wilmslow Rd
    M20 2SN  Manchester
    0161 483 5319
  5. Unit 9, Avondale Industrial Estate, Avondale Rd
    SK3 0UD  Stockport
    0161 480 5676
  6. UNIT 8, TEMPERANCE STREET
    M12 6HR  Manchester
    0161-273 8831
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies