Express Glass Group Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EXPRESS GLASS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR 3 HARDMAN STREET, SPRINGFIELDS, M3 3AT, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
03569826
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/02/2001 - EXPRESS DOUBLE GLAZING LIMITED
09/07/1998 - STYLELINE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
4544 - Painting and glazing
Date of Incorporation
26 May 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Barnston House Beacon Lane Heswall Wirrall CH60 0EE

Description

Keywords:
Painting Contractors
Categories
Painters, Glaziers
Express Glass Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Express Glass Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 261, Moston Lane East
    M40  Manchester
    07928 588483

  2.   Manchester
    07971 643139
  3. 18-22 Lloyd St
    M2 5WA  Manchester
    01618148161
  4. King Street
    M1 1AA  Manchester
     020 3746 5310
  5. 275 DEANSGATE
    M3 4EL  Manchester
  6. Arch 15, Watson Street
    M3 4LP  Manchester
    0161 831 9449
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies