EYE PAD OPTICIANS LIMITED, Manchester

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo**
10:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 0 min.
10 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
EYE PAD OPTICIANS LIMITED
Reg. office address
91 LANGSHAW STREET, M16 9LD, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08281891
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/01/2013 - EYE PAD LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Leisure, Health
Services
bifocal lenses, children's eye tests, coloured lenses, contact lenses, designer frames, dispensing opticians, eye tests, eyewear, eyewear repairs, photosensitive lenses, retinal photography, sunglasses, tinted lenses, varifocal lenses, Ophthalmic Opticians, Designer Eye Wear, Medical Services
Categories
Opticians, Clinic
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Diners Club
    Diners Club
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
EYE PAD OPTICIANS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 5 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for EYE PAD OPTICIANS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Community Directorate, 22 Seymour Grove
    M16 0DU  Manchester
    0161 861 8182
  2. Suite 2B, Paragon House, 48 Seymour Grove
    M16 0LN  Manchester
    0161 413 0585
  3. Democracy House, 609 Stretford Rd
    M16 0QA  Manchester
    0161 874 2150
  4. 60 Seymour Grove
    M16 0LN  Manchester
    0161 877 3000
  5. 62 SEYMOUR GROVE, OLF TRAFFORD
    M16 0LN  Manchester
  6. 597 Stretford Rd
    M16 9BX  Manchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies