Fabrication Technology UK Limited, Manchester

write review
updated on 15 August 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
07:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 13:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 32 min.
7 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
FABRICATION TECHNOLOGY UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 6B REGAL WORKS, REGAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE GORTON ROAD, M12 5BX, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05216084
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/11/2004 - MAIN CITY BUSINESS LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Buckley Street Higher Openshaw Manchester M11 1EB

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products, Steel Fabrication
Services
metal fabricators, metals, metal staircases, steel canopies, structural steelwork, welders, Powder Coating, Stainless Steel Canopies, Bespoke Industrial Furniture, Bespoke Storage Solutions, Research & Development, Welding
Fabrication Technology UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fabrication Technology UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 6, Regal Works, Gorton Road
    M12 5BX  Manchester
    0161 220 9220
  2. 7, Clayton Court, Welcomb St
    M11 2NB  Manchester
    0161 231 8337
  3. Parkhouse Street
    M11 2ER  Manchester
    0161 230 7777
  4. Thomas Brown House, 10, Edwin Rd
    M11 3ER  Manchester
    0161 273 6333
  5. 1 Edwin Rd
    M11 3ER  Manchester
    0161 273 8835
  6. 55 Bamford Street
    M11 4FE  Manchester
    0161 231 6444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies