Farrsight Solutions Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
FARRSIGHT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COTTON HOUSE, 12 - 18 QUEEN STREET, M2 5HS, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04615021
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/02/2003 - HAIGHTON PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
65300 - Pension funding
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Digital World Centre, 1 Lowry Plaza, Salford Quays Greater Manchester M50 3UB

Description

Keywords:
Retirement Planning, Pension Funding, Pension Advisors, Actuaries
Farrsight Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Farrsight Solutions Limited

1 from 5

Poor

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Farrsight Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Centurion House, 129 Deansgate
    M3 3WR  Manchester
    0161 834 0600
  2. Centurion House 129 Deansgate
    M3 3WR  Manchester
    0161 214 7926
  3. Alexandra Buildings, 28 Queen Street
    M2 5HX  Manchester
    0161 667 9166
  4. THIRD FLOOR/BRAZENNOSE HOUSE WEST, BRAZENNOSE STREET
    M2 5AS  Manchester
    0161 236 6600
  5. 1 Spinningfields Sq
    M3 3AP  Manchester
    0345 788 8444
  6. 201 Deansgate
    M3 3NW  Manchester
    070 3191 9804
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies