Fashionmark (Manchester) Limited

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
10:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySu
10:00 – 15:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 46 min.
1 day 12 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
FASHIONMARK (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
17 BROUGHTON STREET, M8 8LZ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05415052
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/09/2005 - ASHLEY FASHIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing Manufacturers & Wholesalers
Fashionmark (Manchester) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fashionmark (Manchester) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Broughton St
    M8 8LZ  Manchester
    0161 832 6228
  2. 39 Broughton St
    M8 8LZ  Manchester
    0161 832 1119
  3. 19-21 Broughton Street
    M8 8LZ  Manchester
    0161 837 6010
  4. UNIT 11 AMEL HOUSE, CAMBERWELL STREET
    M8 8HG  Manchester
    0161 834 8940
  5. 38H, Derby Street
    M8 8HN  Manchester
    0161 834 6760
  6. 46 Stocks St
    M8 8QJ  Manchester
    0161 839 1535
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies