Fatsoma Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  6 h 38 min.
6 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
FATSOMA LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR THE HIVE, 47-49 LEVER STREET, M1 1FN, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05495880
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/10/2006 - YOURNIGHTOUT LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O White & Company (Uk) Limited 6Th Floor Blackfriars House Parsonage Manchester M3 2JA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Ticket Agency
Services
comedy tickets, festival tickets, nightlife tickets, tourist attraction tickets, theatre tickets, conference tickets
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Diners Club
    Diners Club
Fatsoma Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fatsoma Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT G4, THE HIVE, 47-51 LEVER STREET
    M1 1FN  Manchester
  2. GMCC METHODIST CENTRAL HALL, OLDHAM STREET
    M1 1JQ  Manchester
    0161 236 2462
  3. GRIFFIN HOUSE, 40 LEVER STREET
    M60 6ES  Manchester
  4. GRIFFIN HOUSE, 40 LEVER STREET
    M60 6ES  Manchester
  5. 35 Dale Street
    M1 2HF  Manchester
    01827 310557
  6. 41-45 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
    M4 5AB  Manchester
    0161 242 7950
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies