FERN ENERGY RIDGEWIND ACQUISITIONS NUMBER 2 LIMITED, Manchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
FERN ENERGY RIDGEWIND ACQUISITIONS NUMBER 2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, 33, HOLBORN, EC1N 2HT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08292579
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/07/2017 - BLUE ENERGY RIDGEWIND ACQUISITIONS NUMBER 2 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6th Floor Blackfriars House the Parsonage Manchester Lancashire M3 2JA

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
FERN ENERGY RIDGEWIND ACQUISITIONS NUMBER 2 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FERN ENERGY RIDGEWIND ACQUISITIONS NUMBER 2 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  2. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  3. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  4. 6TH FLOOR BLACKFRIARS HOUSE, PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  5. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  6. Suite 4B, Blackfriars House, Parsonage
    M3 2JA  Manchester
    0161 838 3250
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies