Write review
updated on 08/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 08/07/2020
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 12 min.
4 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
FOREVER MANCHESTER
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR, 8 HEWITT STREET, M15 4GB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02785133
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2016 - THE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION FOR GREATER MANCHESTER.
21/06/1999 - COMMUNITY TRUST FOR GREATER MANCHESTER
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 1993
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care
FOREVER MANCHESTER is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

FOREVER MANCHESTER

4.8 from 5

Very good

24 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for FOREVER MANCHESTER!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hill Quays 14 Commercial Street
    M15 4PZ  Manchester
  2. 1 City Road East
    M15 4PN  Manchester
  3. Gaddum House, 6 Great Jackson Street
    M15 4AX  Manchester
    0161 819 2226
  4. No.1 Spinningfields
    M3 3JE  Manchester
    0844 736 5327
  5. St Peter's Square
    M2 5PD  Manchester
    0161 234 1979
  6. 113-115 Portland St
    M1 6DW  Manchester
    0844 327 1275
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies