FORTHPLUS PENSIONS LIMITED, Manchester

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FORTHPLUS PENSIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ELMA HOUSE, BEACONSFIELD CLOSE, AL10 8YG, HATFIELD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07990504
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/10/2015 - ATHENA PENSIONS LIMITED
27/08/2015 - HELIUM MIRACLE 119 LIMITED
SIC Code
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Ralli Courts New Bailey Street Salford M3 5FT
C/O Steven Wise Lester House Broad Street Bury Lancashire BL9 0DA England
3 Ralli Courts New Bailey Street Salford M3 5FT England
Hollins Chambers 64a Bridge Street Manchester Greater Manchester M3 3BA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Pension Advisors
Categories
Dormant Companies
FORTHPLUS PENSIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FORTHPLUS PENSIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. KIMBERLEY HOUSE, 17 BACK BRIDGE STREET
    M3 2PB  Manchester
  2. Reedham House 31 King Street West
    M3 2PJ  Manchester
    020 7193 7473
  3. REEHAM HOUSE, 31 KING STREET WEST
    M3 2PJ  Manchester
  4. REEDHAM HOUSE, 31 KING STREET WEST
    M3 2PJ  Manchester
  5. C/O FREEDMAN FRANKL & TAYLOR, REEDHAM HOUSE, 31 KING STREET WEST
    M3 2PJ  Manchester
    0161 834 2574
  6. 30 ST. MARYS PARSONAGE
    M3 2WJ  Manchester
    0161 214 1200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies