Freeman Keep On Driving Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 31 July 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 19 min.
7 h 19 min

Official Data

Official Name
NICK FREEMAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
FREEMAN HOUSE, 8 OXFORD COURT, BISHOPSGATE, M2 3WQ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05423678
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/09/2017 - FREEMAN KEEP ON DRIVING LIMITED
12/06/2008 - KEEP ON DRIVING LIMITED
VAT Number
678217504
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
13 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Nick Freeman is without doubt the most famous criminal defence solicitor practising today. Dubbed Mr Loophole by the press, his technical legal skill and courtroom style are unsurpassed as has been recognised by his celebrity client list as well as the press.


Keywords:
Criminal Law
Services
Advocacy, Crime - fraud, Crime - general, Legal Representation, Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors
Freeman Keep On Driving Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Freeman Keep On Driving Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 237 3627
  2. 12 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 452 7673
  3. 3 Oxford Street
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161 200 8450
  4. 22 Oxford Court
    M2 3WQ  Manchester
    0161-236 9532
  5. Oxford Street
    M1 5AN  Manchester
    0161 327 2537
  6. Lee House 90 Great Bridgewater Street
    M1 5JW  Manchester
    0161 244 5000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies