Fusion Studios, Manchester

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 18:00
SundaySu
09:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 53 min.
3 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
THOMAS STREET STUDIOS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 GATEWAY MEWS RINGWAY, BOUNDS GREEN, N11 2UT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04306677
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/04/2016 - FUSION PHOTOGRAPHIC STUDIOS LIMITED
04/01/2005 - EN VOGUE STUDIOS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
03/10/2002 - BUBBLEGUM TRADING LTD
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
45-47 Thomas Street Northern Quarter Manchester M4 1NA

Description

Keywords:
Photographer, Professional Photography, Digital Photography, Photography Services, Photography Studios, Photo Studio, Photographic Studios, Photoshoot, Artistic Creation, Nightlife, Professional Photographs, Photographic, Studios, Event Planners, Make-up Artists, Arts and Entertainment
Products
Art
Services
Entertainment
Categories
Artists
Fusion Studios is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Fusion Studios

2.44 from 5

Bad

57 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Fusion Studios!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 45 Thomas St
    M4 1NA  Manchester
    0161 832 5364
  2. 23-37 Edge St
    M4 1HW  Manchester
    0161 678 1653
  3. 5 Oak St
    M4 5JD  Manchester
    0161 236 7665
  4. 5 Oak St
    M4 5JD  Manchester
    0161 834 8585
  5. 18 Church St
    M4 1PN  Manchester
    07903093914
  6. 3 Stevenson Square
    M1 1DN  Manchester
    0161 222 9470
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies