Gattaca Dental Practice Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GATTACA DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED
Reg. office address
44 BROOKLAWN DRIVE, M20 3GZ, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07174852
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2010 - GATTACA LIMITED
SIC Code
86230 - Dental practice activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Dentist, Dental Clinic, Dental Practice
Gattaca Dental Practice Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gattaca Dental Practice Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. NO 11 COTTONFIELDS, 77-85 BARLOW MOOR ROAD
    M20 2GN  Didsbury
  2. 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 2DR  Manchester
  3. 2ND FLOOR, GROVE HOUSE 774-780 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 2DR  Manchester
  4. 2A COPSON STREET
    M20 3HE  Manchester
    0161 434 9129
  5. 240 Mauldeth Road West
    M20 1BE  Withington
    0161 445 6000
  6. 76 Church Rd
    M22 4NW  Manchester
    0161 998 3630
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies