Genwat Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
GENWAT LIMITED
Reg. office address
LITTLE PLUMPTON, PR4 3PJ, Little Plumpton, Lancashire
Company Number
05309707
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/04/2009 - CASH PLC
16/10/2007 - STARTBACK PLC
05/10/2006 - GLOBEBEST PLC
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Dwf Llp 1 Scott Place 2 Hardman Street Manchester M3 3AA
Aviation House 2 Skyways Amy Johnson Way Blackpool Lancashire FY4 3RS
, Aviation House 2 Skyways Commercial Campus, Amy Johnson Way, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 3RS

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal
Services
Waste Disposal
Genwat Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Genwat Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies


  1.   Manchester
    07544 740030

  2.   Manchester
    0161 371 9680
  3. 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields
    M3 3EB  Manchester
  4. SOVERIEGN HOUSE, QUEEN STREET
    M2 5HR  Manchester
  5. 2nd Floor, 3 Hardman Square, Spinningfields
    M3 3EB  Manchester
    0161 775 5393
  6. 50 Brown St
    M2 2JG  Manchester
    0161 820 9626
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies