Gia Diamond Jewellery, Manchester

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
08:00 – 20:30
SundaySu
09:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:30
Open.
Closes in  4 h 9 min.
4 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
SI VIS AMARI LTD
Reg. office address
DIDSBURY BUSINESS CENTRE, 137 BARLOW MOOR ROAD, M20 2PW, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07410147
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/04/2015 - GIA DIAMOND JEWELLERY LTD
SIC Code
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Gia Diamond Jewellery Houldsworth Mill Houldsworth Street Stockport Cheshire SK5 6DA England
4 Stonecroft Court Parkfield Road South Didsbury Greater Manchester M20 6DA England

Description

Manchester jewellers specialising in GIA diamond engagement rings and makers of bespoke engagement rings, wedding rings, diamond pendants, diamond earrings.


Company description
GIA Diamond Jewellery are merchants of GIA certified diamonds and makers of fine diamond engagement rings, diamond earrings, diamond pendants and diamond jewellery. We are the leading Manchester jewellers. We are unbeatable in the UK for GIA certified diamonds, diamond engagement rings and diamond jewellery.
Keywords:
Jewellers, Jewellery Shops, Diamond Jewellery, Diamond Pendants, Jewellery Repairs, Shopping & Retail, Jewelry & Watches Store, Regions
Products
Diamond Earrings, Diamond Engagement Rings, Jewellery Design, Wedding Jewellery, Wedding Rings, Watches, Gold
Services
Bespoke Jewellery Design
Categories
Shopping, Jewellery
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • PayPal
    PayPal
Gia Diamond Jewellery is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Gia Diamond Jewellery

Excellent

99 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Gia Diamond Jewellery!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 240 Burton Rd
    M20 2LW  Manchester
    0161 434 4236
  2. 724 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2DW  Manchester
    0161 434 2225
  3. 8 Warburton St
    M20 6WA  Manchester
    0161 438 2500
  4. 776 Wilmslow Road
    M20 2DR  Manchester
    01614348636
  5. 2 Copson St
    M20 3BG  Manchester
    0161 448 0338
  6. 482 WILMSLOW ROAD
    M20 3BG  Manchester
    0161 434 0707
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies