Gpc Developments Limited, Manchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GPC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 HILTON STREET, M1 2EF, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
01159921
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/06/2006 - YOUNG SCENE LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
79 Tib Street Manchester M4 1LS United Kingdom
2 Brewer Street Manchester Manchester M1 1EU United Kingdom
62 Port Street Manchester M1 2EQ

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Gpc Developments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gpc Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 107 OLDHAM STREET
    M4 1LW  Manchester
  2. 52 Oak Street
    M4 5JA  Manchester
    0161 236 7036
  3. 20 Swan Street, 3rd Floor, Swan Buildings
    M4 5JW  Manchester
    0161 830 4770
  4. Griffin House, 40 Lever Street
    M60 6ES  Manchester
    0161 236 8256
  5. Griffin House, 40, Lever St
    M60 6ES  Manchester
    0871 231 2000
  6. 1 George Leigh Street
    M4 5DL  Manchester
    0845 299 2994
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies