Groby Computers Ltd, Manchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 18 min.
2 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
GROBY COMPUTERS LTD
Reg. office address
MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, M22 5TG, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05081050
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/06/2007 - DATABASE AND IT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Computer Services
Services
computer & internet training, computer & telephone cleaning, computer companies, computer consultancy, computer consumables, computer hardware, computer maintenance, computer networking & cabling, computer peripherals, computer security, computer software development, computer software sales, computer systems, computer technicians, computers, data recovery, data suppliers & services, disaster recovery, domain name registration, home computer services, information technology, internet access, internet network security, internet services, it support, laptop repairs, network cabling, printer repairs, virus removal and spyware removal, website hosting, wifi, wireless networks, Oracle Database, Computer Repairs, Laptop Repairs
Groby Computers Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Groby Computers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3000 MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, AVIATOR WAY
    M22 5TG  Manchester
  2. 3000 MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, AVIATOR WAY
    M22 5TG  Manchester
    0161 669 4582
  3. Malaga Avenue, 4M Building
    M90 3RR  Manchester Airport
    0161 905 4600
  4. Ringway
    M90 3BB  Manchester
    0161 498 9208
  5. Terminal 2 Airside, Manchester Airport
    M90 4BS  Manchester
    0161 436 5436
  6. Terminal 1 Airside, Manchester Airport
    M90 1QS  Manchester
    0161 436 3444
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies