Hafan Dementia Care, Manchester

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
HAFAN DEMENTIA CARE
Reg. office address
4 HARDMAN SQUARE, SPINNINGFIELDS, M3 3EB, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05217108
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2009 - AMMAN VALLEY DEMENTIA CARER'S SUPPORT GROUP
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 2004
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care, Caring Premises, Charitable & Voluntary Organisations
Hafan Dementia Care is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hafan Dementia Care!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Spinningfields
    M3 3EB  Manchester
  2. 3 Hardman Street
    M3 3HF  Manchester
    07853666014
  3. PKF (UK) LLP 4TH FLOOR, 3 HARDMAN STREET
    M3 3HF  Manchester
  4. HAGUE LAMBERT, ARTILLERY HOUSE, 15 BYROM STREET
    M3 4PF  Manchester
  5. 8 ST JOHN STREET
    M3 4DU  Manchester
  6. 4th Floor, 76 King Street
    M2 4NH  Manchester
    0161 817 5002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies