Hardicre Cole Limited, Manchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HARDICRE COLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 PARKFIELD LODGE, PARKFIELD ROAD SOUTH, M20 6DD, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02212511
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MONTAGE MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Lloyd Piggott Wellington House 39/41 Piccadilly Manchester Lancashire M1 1LQ
Abacus House 183 London Road South Poynton Stockport Cheshire SK12 1LQ

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Hardicre Cole Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hardicre Cole Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7C PARKFIELD ROAD SOUTH
    M20 6DA  Manchester
  2. 23 PARKFIELD ROAD SOUTH
    M20 6DB  Manchester
  3. 97 BARLOW MOOR ROAD
    M20 2GP  Manchester
    0161 434 5505
  4. 145 LAPWING LANE
    M20 6US  Manchester
    0161 446 2024
  5. 64 Old Lansdowne Road
    M20 2WX  Manchester
    07970 501149
  6. 2nd Floor, 115A Lapwing Lane
    M20 6UR  Manchester
    07967 202325
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies